Anløb 2014-2016

Ship ETA    From L/W/D Quay  Next port
TIM 18/01/2017 18:00 Hamburg 82,5/12,5/4,8 011  Hamburg
SEA INSTALLER 06/01/2017 0800 Esbjerg 132/39/6.2 110
MAUREEN 02/01/2017 14:00 Hamburg 88/12/5 110 Thyborøn
ADELE 22/12/2016 15:00 Hamburg 87/13/5 111 Riga
SCHELDEDIJK 14/12/2016 16:00 Riga 90/14,5/5,8 111 Porsgrunn
WILSON GARSTON 11/12/2016 23:59 Hamburg 82,5/12,5/4,6 111 Nakskov
RIX ELEONORA 06/12/2016 18:00 Hamburg 88/13/5 111 Hamburg
HALSVIK 1 03/12/2016 18:00 Jelsa 67/13/5 111 Hirtshals
WILLEKE 03/12/2016 10:00 Hamburg 80/10,4/4,7 11 Sauda
WIND 26/11/2016 10:00 HR1 55/18/4,8 110 HR2
RIX ALLIANCE 26/11/2016 03:00 Bremen 88/11/5 111 Næstved
MARGRETHE FIGHTER 19/11/2016 15:00 Thyborøn 35/9/3 040 Bantry
MAUREEN S 21/11/2016 17:00 Hamburg 88/11,5/4,7 110 Esbjerg
CAROLINA 19/11/2016 09:00 Ghent 82,5/12,6/4,5 110 Lilla Edet
MTS INDUS 17/11/2016 16:30 Lowestoft 24/6,5/3,5 015 Svolvaer
KRISTIN D 13/11/2016 16:00 Jelsa 91/14/4,3 111 Rouen
LISTER 10/11/2016 09:00 Muuga 90/14/5,9 111 Karlshamn
RIX ALLIANCE 10/11/2016 07:30 Hamburg 88/11/5 110 Kiel
SKOVEN 05/11/2016 23:00 DanTysk 42/8/4 012  Dan Tysk
WILSON HOLLA 31/10/2016 11:00 Glomfjord 90/13/6,4 111 Rotterdam
HELENIC 27/10/2016 10:00 Hamburg 89/12/5 110 Maribo
ANDRINA F 27/10/2016 17:00 Randers 81/11,5/2,8 110 Nakskov
VESTBORG 21/10/2016 09:00 Hellvik 66/11/5 111 Bergen
SP VIKING 21/10/2016 08:00 Hamburg 90/13,6/5,8 110 Knarrevik
SIMA 14/10/2016 17:30 Hvide Sande 81/16/5 011 Kalundborg
EGON W 08/10/2016 08:00 Hamburg 82/12/5 110 Delfzijl
ANDRINA F 05/10/2016 06:00 Buetzfleth 81/11,3/3,8 111 Kalundborg
SWEDICA HAV 01/10/2016 16:00 Hamburg 82/11/4,3 111 Varberg
LISTER 04/10/2016 04:00 Kunda 90/14/4,3 110 Visby
SIMA  03/10/2016 07:00 Kalundborg 82/16/4,9 011 Horns Rev WF
RIX PACIFIC 02/10/2016 08:00 Hamborg 89/13/5 110 Rekefjord
FEED TRONDHEIM 23/09/2016 06:30 Jelsa 100/16/5,7 110 Moss
NAUTICA 24/09/2016 09:00 Riga 88/12/5 110 Hamburg
SIMON B 18/09/2016 12:00 Darlowo 82/11/4,6 110 Lerwick
REBECCA HAMMANN 15/09/2016 23:30 Hamburg 76/12/5,1 110 Antwerp
CORMORANT 09/09/2016 17:00 Sea Worker 54/24/2 11 Sea Worker
WHALSA LASS 09/09/2016 17:00 Sea Worker 26/11/2,8 11 Sea Worker
HAGLAND BONA 11/09/2016 06:00 Jelsa 88/13/4,8 111 Drammen
RIX CRYSTAL 08/09/2016 06:00 Hamburg 85/13/4,8 110 Hamburg
PAIVI 03/09/2016 12:00 Hamburg 82/12/4,7 110 Hamburg
AERANDIR 01/09/2016 06:00 Ghent 88,6/12,5/4,3 110 Kolding
HANOI 28/082016 13:00 Hamburg 87;5/11,3/4,2 110 Lindø
ORATECA 26/08/2016 14:00 Nexø 85/13/4,1 098 Rotterdam
EEMS CRYSTAL 25/08/2016 08:00 Buetzfleth 88/12/4,2 110 Nakskov
FRI OCEAN 23/08/2016 03:00 Klaipeda 90/12/3,4 110 Hamburg
OFFSHORE BEAVER 21/8/2016 18:00 Esbjerg 55/13/3 110 SEA WORKER
MODI R 17/08/2016 08:00 Working Area 64/13/3 011 Working Area
RIX PACIFIC 17/08/2016 05:00 Hamburg 89/13/4,5 110 Thyborøn
SKOVEN 10/08/2016 04:00 Southampton 42/8/4,5 041 Hundested
SPRINTER 09/08/2016 20:00 Hamburg 90/12,5/5,1 110 Ghent
SIF R 07-08-2016 15:00 Working Area 80/11,5/3,5 011  Working Area
MODI R 07-08-2016 15:00 Working area 64/13/3 041  Working Area
VINA 03-08-2016 07:30 Working Area 77/14/5,1 111  Working Area
SIF R 03-08-2016 07:00 Working area 80/11,5/3,5 011  Working Area
VINA 31/07/2016 23:00 Thyborøn 77/14/5,1 111  Working area
EIDSVAAG SIRIUS 31/7/2016 20:00 Næstved 83/13/5,5 110  Rotterdam
KAPRIFOL 29/07/2016 Århus 89/12/4,8 98  Lysoysund
RIX CRYSTAL 27/07/2016 Hamburg 100/18/5,9 110  Hamburg
FALKLAND 27/07/2016 Jelsa 88/13/4,0 111
MODI R 26/7/2016 09:00 Working area 64/13/4 11
M.P.R.2 24/7/2016 23:00 38/11 41 Working area
NEULAND 25/07/2016 Rostock 88/12/4,3 111
HESTIA 16/07/2016 15:00 Hamburg 89/12/5,1 011 Amsterdam
ORATECA 15/07/2016 08:00 Grangemouth 85/13/4,1 011 Zeebrugge
ROCHEFORT 10/07/2016 22:00 Hamburg 86/12/5,5 011 Ålborg
ANDREA 05/07/2016 11:00 Hamburg 82,5/13,5/4,5 011 Harlingen
SEA INSTALLER 25/06/2016 10:00 HR3 132/39/6,3 111 Liverpool
KAPRIFOL 29/06/2016 10:00 Ijmuiden 89/12/4,8 98 Lysoysund
TUCANA 20/06/2016 23:45 Rotterdam 89/13/5,3 111 Vlissingen
WIND 16/06/2016 11:00 Esbjerg 55/18/4,8 110 HR3
TRUD R 16/06/2016 10:00 Bremerhaven 75,5/12,8/2,5 111 Thorsminde
LIVA GRETA 14/06/2016 13:00 Riga 64/10/3 111 Molte
SIMA 14/06/2016 10:30 Nordsøen 81/16/5 111 Nordsøen
CLARE CHRISTINE 13/06/2016 06:00 Rotterdam 89/12,5/5,2 110 Nordsøen
EIDSVAAG SIRIUS 6/6/2016 16:00 Jelsa 82/12/5,4 111 Brake
AVALON 28/05/2016 18:00 Hamburg 89/12,5/5,3 110 Hamburg
AVALON 22/05/2016 15:00 Hamburg 89/12,5/5,3 110 Hamburg
KLAIPEDA 09/05/2016 21:00 Hamburg 88/12/5,5 111 Ystad
ORATECA 04/05/2016 11:00 Neksø 85/13/4,5 098 Amsterdam
HELENIC 02/05/2016 10:00 Hamburg 89/12/5,5 110 Nakskov
MARC ANDRE’ 17/04/2016 17:00 Hamburg 90/12,5/4,5 110 Ijmuiden
ORATECA 11/04/2016 08:00 Neksø 85/13/4,5 98 Lubeck
RIX EMERALD 07/04/2016 07:00 Hamburg 89/11/4,5 110 Rostock
FREYJA 06/04/2016 18:30 Hjelmeland 77/12,5/4,5 98  Esbjerg
RIX STAR 31/03/2016 08:30 Hamburg 82/13/5 110 Thyborøn
FALKBERG 23/03/2016 17:00 Jelsa 81/13/5,1 111 Breiviken
MEREL V 18/03/2016 07:30 Hamburg 82/12/4,7 110 Delfzil
BBS SURF 14/3/2016 03:00 Hamburg 90/12/4,7 110  Riga
BALTIC SAILOR 2/3/2016 07:00 Hamburg 82/12/5,5 110  Uddevalla
SEELAND 29/2/2016 23:00 Rostock 89/12/4,9 111  Hamburg
HAGLAND BOSS 26/02/2016 21:00 Jelsa 88/13/5,3 110  Rekefjord
VESTBORG 24/02/2016 06:00 Jelsa 65/11/5 111 Helle
HELENIC 22/02/2016 22:00 Hamburg 89/12/3,8 110 Sluiskil
SANSSOUCI STAR 16/02/2016 22:00 Hanstholm 54/7,7/2,5 41 Themsen
GUNNAR SEIDENFADEN 18/02/2016 09:30 Søen 56/12/5 111 Korsør
Rubyn 13/2/2016 21:00 Hamburg 80/11/4,2 110  Randers
SEA INSTALLER 10/2/2016 16:00 HR 2 132/39/5,7 111 Meerwind WP
ADAMAS 8/2/2016 24:00 Hamburg 82/12/5 111 Hamburg
SEA INSTALLER 5/2/2016 12:00 HR 2 132/39/5,7  110/111 HR 2
TORSTEN 1/2/2016 12:00 31/14/2,7 82 / 110 Brunsbuettel
GUNNAR SEIDENFADEN 1/2/2016 10:00 Esbjerg 56/12/4,5 99 Søen
WILSON RHINE 1/2/2016 04:00 Terneusen 78/10/4,5 80 Sauda
SEA INSTALLER 22/01/2016 12:00 HR 2 132/39/5,7 110/111  HR 2
SEA INSTALLER 18/1/2016 08:30 HR 2 132/39/5,7 110/111  HR 2
SVERDRUPSON 18/1/2016 07:30 Offshore 38,9/8/3,3 82 Esbjerg
MARC ANDRÈ 2/1/2016 16:00 Hamburg 90/12/5 111 Stevenspier
CITO 17/12/2015 04:00 Brake 89/12/5 111 Riga
FALKLAND 14/12/2015 15:00 Jelsa 88/13/4,5 111 Mariager
ARUNDO 8/12/2015 08:30 Hamburg 88/12/4,4 111 Kristiansand
STORESUND 3/12/2015 10:30 Esbjerg 25/8/3,7 12 Frederikshavn
HAGLAND SAGA 1/12/2015 19:00 Eikefet 90/14/5,7 111 Eydehavn
STORESUND 26/11/2015 18.30 Szczecin 25/8/3,7 65 Esbjerg
LANGELAND 26/11/2015 16:00 Hamburg 80/12/4,1 111 Rostock
PERNILLE 22/11/2015 22:00 Brake 82/12/4 111 Leipaja
FRI WAVE 17/11/2015 05:00 Brake 82/12/5,3 111 Mandal
BALTIC CARRIER 9/11/2015 05:00 Hamburg 82/13/5,5 110 Roomassaare
MTS VALIANT 30/10/2015 19:00 27/10/3,6 41 HR 3
SEA INSTALLER 30/10/2015 03.00 Borkum Riff 132/39/5,7 110-111 HR 2
MTS VALIANT 25/10/2015 16:00 Rotterdam 27/10/3,6 41 HR 3
ORATECA 18/10/2015 10:00 Nexø 82/14/4,5 98 Malmø
JAGO 19/10/2015 02:00 Jelsa 74/12/4,5 98 Thyborøn
PAIVI 16/10/2015 14:00 Hamburg 82/12/5 80 Bornholm Roads
JAGO 15/10/2015 12:00 Jelsa 74/12/5,5 98 Jelsa
SEA INSTALLER 14/10/2015 16:00 HR1 132/39/5,7 110-111 Borkum Riffgat
CROWN MARY 11/10/2015 09:00 Eemshaven 89/13/5,5 111 Nakskov
HAV SAND 8/10/2015 08:00 Hellvik 70/12/4,5 98 Rotterdam
TRITON 8/10/2015 12:00 Dordrecht 90/15/5,5 111 La Rochelle
PASSAAT  7/10/2015 13:00 Uusikaupukni 80/13/5 110 Flensburg
CAMILLA HØJ 6/10/2015 03:00 Hanstholm 40/10/3 111 Grenaa
AVALON 5/10/2015 06:00 Hamburg 89/13/5,5 110 Porsgrunn
SKOVEN 27/09/2015 24:00 Sassnitz 42/8/4,5 40
ERLANDA 22/09/2015 11:00 Hamburg 83/13/5,1 111 Thyborøn
EGESUND 14/09/2015 22:30 Gdynia 23/8/307 86 Hobro
SKOVEN 10/09/2015 18:30 Hanstholm 42/8/4,5 40 Sassnitz
RIX EMERALD 07/09/2015 08:00 Rostock 85/11/4,8 111 Hamburg
RIX STAR 08/09/2015 17:00 Hamburg 82/13/5,5 111 Thibcrcen
FREJA R 27/8/2015 09.30 Søen 75/15/3,5 111 Søen
RIX ALLIANCE 22/8/2015 21:30 Hamburg 89/12/5 111 Eemshaven
ERLANDA 17/8/2015 07:00 Hamburg 83/13/5,2 111 Århus
FROAN 16/8/2015 12:00 Jelsa 88/13/5,7 111 Brake
JOLIE BRISE 10/8/2015 06:00 Hamburg 83/13/5,5 111 Vordingborg
IMPERATOR 7/8/2015 06:00 Jelsa  90/12/3,1 111 Haugesund
MODI R 29/7/2015 07:30 Søen 63/13/2,5 111 Søen
JOLYN 21/7/2015 18:00 Hamburg 90/13/5,5 111 Hartlepool
SWEDICA HAV 18/7/2015 11:00 Sluiskil 77/11/5 111 Elben for order
ANNIKA BENITA 13/7/2015 17:00 Muuga 82/12/5,4 111 Vyborg
PAIVI 10/7/2015 18:00 Hamburg 82/12/5,5 111 Skagen
SEA POWER 4/7/2015 16:00 Esbjerg 92/36/4 98 Grenaa
LISTERVIK 2/7/2015 18:20 Tallinn 90/14/5,8 111 Karlshamn
SKOVEN 1/7/2015 00:00 42/8/4,5 40 København
MERCATOR 21/6/2015 12:00 Jelsa 76/12/4,3 111 Litangen
SULA 24/6/2015 23:00 Jelsa 88/13/5,6 111 Brake
WIDOR 14/6/2015 13:00 Hamburg 82/12/5,1 111 Bremerhaven
MEKHANIK KOTTSOV 5/6/2015 14:00 La Pallice 85/14/5,3 111 Egersund
WEST STREAM 31/5/2015 22:00 Hjelmeland 80/13/4,4 98 Esbjerg
AVALON 31/5/2015 23:00 Rotterdam 88/12/3,5 111 In order
WILSON EMS 16/5/2015 16:00 Rotterdam 72/9/4 111 Tananger
EEMS CHRYSTAL 1/5/2015 18.00 Fåborg 86/11/4,5 111 Grenaa
MODI R 22/4/2015 Thyborøn 63/13/2,5 Hirtshals
MAGNI R 17/4/2015 Ålborg 75/13 Esbjerg
CHRISTINA 19/04/2015 15:00 Hamburg 89/12 111 Hamburg
ANNE DORTE 04/06/2015 06:30 Hamburg 88/13/5,3 111 Lubeck
SILVER FJORD 25/3/2015 12:00 Vlissingen 77/13/5 111 Maloy
RIX ALLIANCE 23/3/2015 18:00 Klaipeda 89/11/4,7 111 Rekefjord
ORATECA 22/3/2015 18:00 Nexø 85/13/4,5 98 Lubeck
VESTBORG 14/3/2015 08:00 Jelsa 65/11/4,5 98 Helle
VESTBRIS 15/3/2015 08:00 Hellvik 77/11/5,2 111 Thyborøn
FALKNES 1/3/2015 09:30 Jelsa 73/12/4,6 98 Ardal
WIND SERVER 15/2/2015 12:00 HR1 80/32/5 111 Esbjerg
OSTEREMS 11/2/2015 22:00 Hamborg 89/13/5 98 KIel
WIND SERVER 11/2/2015 09:00 Grenå 80/32/5 111 HR1
ALANA AVITA 1/2/2015 12:00 Vlissingen 89/12/5,4 111 Hamborg
WEST STREAM  31/1/2015 22:00 Hjelmeland 80/13/5,4 98 Dordrecht
KAPRIFOL 26/1/2015 08:00 Rotterdam 90/12/5,1 98 Stavanger
EEMS CHRYSTAL 20/1/2015 05:30 Rostock 80/12/4,2 111 Malmø
PINTA 19/1/2015 01:00 Hamburg 82/12/5,4 111 Wallhamn
AMON 5/1/2015 08:00 Szczecin 36/9/5,2 110 Kalingrad
HAGLAND BONA 5/1/2015 13:30 Hamburg 88/13/5,5 111 Jossingsfjord
FRANK W 17/12/2014 22:00 Brake 90/12/5,1 111 Mariager
RIX CRYSTAL 7/12/2014 12:00 Hamburg 85/13/5,6 111 Hamburg
MT FREYJA 5/12/2014 00;00 Vormedal 77/12 98 Storoya
HAV SAND 30/11/2014 Egernsund 70/11/4,7 111/98 Esbjerg
Katre  24/11/2014 12:00 Parnu 88/13/5,6 111 Kalingrad
HANOI 23/11/2014 18:00 Rostock 88/12/4 111 Hamburg
KONGSVAAG 22/11/2014 00:00 Jelsa 91/12/4,5 111 Sauda
WIND 21-11-2014 12:00 HR 1 55/18/4,5 111 Barrow
HANOI 16-11-2014 16:00 Rostock 88/12/4 111 Rostock
WIND 14-11-2014 12:00 HR1 55/18/4,5 111 HR1
HAV ZANDER 10-11-2014 12:00 Rostock 88/12/4,5 111 Rekefjord
MIRA A 2-11-2014 11:00 Travemunde 64/12/2 40 Horsens
NORRVIK 2-11-2014 09:00 Gdansk 80/12/6,4 111 Thyborøn
KERTU 19-10-2014 08:00 Amsterdam 90/13/4,9 111 Stralsund
LIVA GRETA 14-10-2014 09:00 Hamburg 64/10/3,5 111 Mo
BALTIC SAILOR  5-10-2014 12:00 Montior 82/12/5,2 111 Helsingborg
WESTSUND 5-10-2014 07:00 Gdansk 33/10/5 99 Skagen
WIND 3-10-2014 14:00 HR1 55/18/4,8 80 HR1
OPTIMAR 2-10-2014 04:00 Jelsa 88/12/5 110 BRAKE
WIND 2-10-2014 06:00 HR1 55/18/4,8 111 HR1
SWE BULK 23-9-2014 05:00 Hamburg 87/13/4,9 111 Hamburg
West Carrier 21-9-2014 13:30 Jelsa 74/11,6/4,2 111 Esbjerg
WIND 20-9-2014 20:00 HR1 55/18/4,8 111/80 HR1
HENDRIKA MARGARETHA 15-9-2014 05:30 Hamburg 81/12/4,7 111 Hamburg
WIND 12-9-2014 06:00 Liverpool 55/18/4,8 111 / 80 HR1
West Carrier 11-9-2014 06:00 Maurholen NO 74/11,6/4,2 111 Esbjerg
SULA 9-10-2014 03:00 Jelsa NO 87,9/12,8/5,6 111 Bremen D